Forum

 

You need to log in to create posts and topics.

What questions do you have?

CME credits according to Section 7004 subsection 9 must

be approved by the state board for podiatry in accordance with the commissioner`s regulations.

Where in the commissioner's regulations does it state that 50% of the credits needed for renewal

must be taken "online"?

Please share your concerns with us!